Gigabit Optical SFP Transceivers

J James Pasig, Metro Manila (NCR) • 637 views

₱ 2,500

Lexi Round
Buying Tip:

Cool find, OLXer! Make sure to have a good and safe transaction by checking out our Cybersecurity video. Learn more

Description
1.Nokia FOSH SFP+ 6GOBSAI 300m TDM 850nm
Compatible with CISCO, HP, Huawei etc
Data Rate(bps/Hz): 10G

2. HG Genuine MBPD-2453S2-E, MBPD-2453S2D-E
1.25G Single Mode Pair SFP 10Km 1310Tx 1550Rx, 1550Tx 1310Rx LC Connector

3. 1.25G GEPON OLT SC
4. 155M 15Km 1310Tx 1550Rx LC

ADTP Cabling Services
Unit403 Jade Center Bldg. 105 Shaw Blvd. Pasig. Office is PNB Bank 4Th. Fl. And beside Metro bank and Caltex
Lexi Round
Buying Tip:

Cool find, OLXer! Make sure to have a good and safe transaction by checking out our Cybersecurity video. Learn more

Details

  • Condition: Brand New
  • Location: Pasig, Metro Manila (NCR)
  • Date Posted: 05 October 2017
  • Category: Networking and Servers
  • Ad ID: 114085630
 
Seller
J James Pasig, Metro Manila (NCR)
  • Member Since: 15 October 2013
  • Last login: 1d 8h ago
  • Last access from: Unknown

View more ads from this user

Photos

ADVERTISEMENT

Filter your search

Just a reminder

For Sponsored Ads, changing your ad title may affect its exposure in the Search Listings. Learn more

Continue Cancel

Delete this ad permanently?

Delete Cancel

Ad has been permanently deleted

Delete ads permanently?

Delete Cancel

Ads have been permanently deleted

This item has been sold