Media Converter 20KM-SC-Simplex 10/100M Single Mode

MCF-20KM-SC-Single mode
10/100M Single Mode

Techical Specs:

Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, 10/100 Base-Tx, 100 Base-FX
TP connector: SC

What's inside the box?
- 1 set of fiber Ethernet media converter
- 1pc AC/DC adapter (for external power unit)
- 1pc. Power Line
- 1 copy of user manual
- Data Forward Rate: 10/100Mbps
- Media Supported: 10Base-T Cat.3,4,5 UTP/STP max 100m
- 100Base-Tx:Cat5 UTP/STP. Max 100m

Brand new with 1-year hardware replacement warranty!

Hurry Inquire Now!
For more concerns / inquiries please contact:
Ms. Jayla Nicole F. Damiar
Interested in this ad? You may inquire by clicking on any of the available contact buttons on this page.

Contact Number:

Display Number
  • For faster transaction, inform the seller that you found this at OLX.ph +63-937-207-9207

Send Seller a Message

Use this form only for the purpose of contacting the advertisement owner regarding this advertisement.

37 views
  • Price: ₱ 5,800
  • Mobile number:
    +63-937-207-92XX Display number
    • For faster transaction, inform the seller that you found this at OLX.ph +63-937-207-9207
  • Private message: Send Seller a Message

Jayla Nicole Damiar

  • Member Address: Mandaluyong, Metro Manila (NCR)
  • Last Access From:Philippines
    • Registered: 1 December 2016
    • Last Login: 3d ago
    Seller Details
Automatic Keywords: media converter 20kmscsimplex 10100m single